פריט 295:
SPA-CITRON I VINTAGE POSTER by Géo (ps. Jean J.L. Geoffroy, 1853-1924)
נמכר ב: €1,600
€1,200 - €1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, Spa/BE around 1920, (linen dimensions: 103.5 x 162 cm) signed: Géo, print: Etabl. d'Imp. Gouweloos, Bruxelles I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, Spa/BE um 1920, (Leinenmaße: 103,5 x 162 cm) signiert: Géo, Druck: Etabl. d'Imp. Gouweloos, Bruxelles MEASUREMENTS: 98 x 158 cm
Condition: (A-)