פריט 294:
SPA ORANGINA I VINTAGE POSTER by Hypsos Studio
נמכר ב: €950
€1,200 - €1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, BE around 1930, (linen dimensions: 126 x 166 cm), print: Etabl. d'Imp. Gouweloos, Bruxelles, signed: Hypsos Studio, Bruxelles, minimal abrasion in one place under the glass. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, BE um 1930, (Leinenmaße: 126 x 166 cm), Druck: Etabl. d'Imp. Gouweloos, Bruxelles, signiert: Hypsos Studio, Bruxelles, minimaler Abrieb an einer Stelle unter dem Glas MEASUREMENTS: 118 x 158 cm
Condition: (A-)