Asta 151 Parte 3
Jewelry
Da Subastas Segre
Contatta la casa d'aste
22.9.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Spagna
Condizioni di vendita
Vedi demo
LOTTO 2027:
Venduto per: €5 500
4 800
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
Pendientes largos con pareja de diamantes talla brillante de aprox. 1,20 ct y 1,15 ct respectivamente, en montura de platino. Ppios S.XX.
Long earrings with a pair of brilliant cut diamonds of approx. 1.20 ct and 1.15 ct respectively, in platinum setting. Ppios S.XX.
It features a smaller diamond on top with a brilliant finish in an illusion setting. They are estimated from color H and purity SI. Catalan blade clasp in 18K yellow gold.