Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 42:
Scuola europea, secolo XVII
Sold for: €570
€400 - €800
Auction house commission: 28%
Madonna con Bambino
scultura in legno policromo
altezza cm 52
difetti e mancanze