Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 41:
Edicola votiva in legno policromo, con fastigio sulla sommità, secolo XVIII
Sold for: €340
€300 - €600
Auction house commission: 28%
cm 91 x 67 x 23