Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOTE 42:

42 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio lacustre.

350
€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: Más detalles

42 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio lacustre". Acquerello su carta. Datato 1988 dedica "a Giorgio". Cm 27x38.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape of the lake". Watecolor on paper. Dated 1988 dedicates "to Giorgio". Cm 27x38.