Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOTE 41:

41 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio.

Vendido por: €150
€300 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta: Más detalles

MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio". Piccolo acquerello su carta con dedica. Datato 1983. Cm 9,5x18.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape". Small watercolor on paper with dedication. Dated 1983. 9.5x18 cm.