Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
I tornata
LOTE 41:
41 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio.
Vendido por: €150
€300 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio". Piccolo acquerello su carta con dedica. Datato 1983. Cm 9,5x18.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape". Small watercolor on paper with dedication. Dated 1983. 9.5x18 cm.