Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOTE 40:

40 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio alberato.

Vendido por: €1 700
1 300
€2 000 - €2 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: Más detalles

MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio alberato". Grande dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1990. Cm 120x100.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Tree-lined landscape". Large oil painting on canvas. Dated 1990. Cm 120x100.