Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOTE 37:

37 FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) Cronaca.

Vendido por: €350
€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: Más detalles

FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) "Cronaca". Grande litografia a colori in cornice dorata. Esemplare 81/130. Cm 80x57.
FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) "Chronicle". Large color lithograph in a gold frame. Specimen 81/130. Cm 80x57.