Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 40:
17,000 - €20,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Escuela italiana, s.XVIII. Seguidor de Luca Giordano (Nápoles, 1634-1705) El lavatorio. Óleo sobre tela. 61 x 65 cm. Reentelado.