Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 5:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. San Santiago. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 42 x 18 x 7 cm.
3,200 - €3,600
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only