Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 6:
9,000 - €10,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Escuela romana, s.XVIII. San Joaquín y Santa Ana. Pareja de esculturas en mármol de carrara. 50 x 22 x 17 cm. y 51 x 22 x 16 cm. Presenta falta una.