Auction 293 Part 1
Sculpting and Painting
Nov 10, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 27:
Escuela holandesa, s.XVIII. Personajes en interior de traverna. Óleo sobre tela. 57 x 72 cm. Reentelado.
400 - €500
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only