מכירה פומבית 115 חלק ב' Day 2
Auktionshaus Mehlis
30.8.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1906:

Opulenter Bernsteinring

נמכר ב: €80
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 30.8.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Opulenter Bernsteinring
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Silber gestempelt 925, besetzt mit einem unregelmäßig geschliffenen Bernstein von dunkelgelber Farbe mit lebhaftem Innenleben, Tragespuren, RW 19 mm, G ca. 25 g.
Opulent amber ring
2nd half of the 20th century, silver stamped 925, set with an irregularly cut amber of dark yellow colour with lively interior, signs of wear, RW 19 mm, G approx. 25 g.