מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 2114:

Vier Stühle J & J Kohn

עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Vier Stühle J & J Kohn
Vier Stühle J & J Kohn
auf der Zarge gemarkt, Jacob & Josef Kohn Wien um 1905, Buchenbugholz, dunkelbraun gebeizt, Lehne mit geometrischem Lochmuster aus Schichtholz, restauriert, Polster und Bezüge erneuert, H 89 cm, SH 46 cm.
Four chairs J & J Kohn
marked on the frame, Jacob & Josef Kohn Vienna c. 1905, bent beechwood, stained dark brown, backrest with geometric perforated pattern made of plywood, restored, upholstery and covers renewed, h 89 cm, sh 46 cm.