Auction 298 Part 1
Escultura, pintura y obra gráfica
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jul 20, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 41:
Anselmo Ceballos Vega (Jerez de la Frontera, 1953) Bodegón de higos y sandía. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 50 x 70 cm.
210 - €280
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only