Auction 105 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART - 15% COMMISSIONS
By Aste Crocetta
Nov 16, 2024
Via Tirreno 7, 10134 Torino, Italy

15% COMMISSIONS

Assortment of artworks from the early 1900s to the present day

Coming from private collections

LOT 2:

Francesco Tabusso (1930-2012) - Senza Titolo (Scuola di Restauro)

€1,100 - €1,300
Buyer's Premium: 15% More details
Auction took place on Nov 16, 2024 at Aste Crocetta

Acquerello e tecnica mista su carta
50x70 cm
Firmato in originale dall'artista
Su richiesta è possibile rimuovere la cornice
Spedita con imballaggio professionale
Crocetta in an auction house specialized in Modern and Contemporary Art and Advertising Posters