Auction 10
By Z-AUCTIONS
Dec 28, 2023
Arquitecto Yarza, 2 50006 Zaragoza - España, Spain

LOT 34:

380
€380 - €450
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 28, 2023 at Z-AUCTIONS

Reloj y peana en madera con decoración de marquetería. Finales Siglo XIX/Ppos. XX - Reloj 45x22x13 cms ( 51x27,5x17,5 con peana)