Auction 2 BOUTIQUE SALE
By Z-AUCTIONS
Dec 20, 2022
Arquitecto Yarza, 2 50006 Zaragoza - España, Spain

LOT 34:

Vera Ayuso, Juan José

Sold for: €125
125
€150 - €250
Buyer's Premium: 17%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 20, 2022 at Z-AUCTIONS

Vera Ayuso, Juan José
Juan José Vera Ayuso. (Guadalajara 1926-2019) Litografía numerada y firmada. 120/500 36x50 cms (40x54 enmarcada cms)