Auction 2 BOUTIQUE SALE
By Z-AUCTIONS
Dec 20, 2022
Arquitecto Yarza, 2 50006 Zaragoza - España, Spain

LOT 20:

Ruizanglada, Martín

€500 - €700
Buyer's Premium: 17%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 20, 2022 at Z-AUCTIONS

Ruizanglada, Martín
Martín Ruizanglada (Milmarcos, Guadalajara 1929-Zaragoza 2001) Óleo sobre lienzo. Paisaje con callejón. 80x60 cms (102,5x82,5 enmarcado)