Auction 2 BOUTIQUE SALE
By Z-AUCTIONS
Dec 20, 2022
Arquitecto Yarza, 2 50006 Zaragoza - España, Spain

LOT 6:

Gaudez, Adrien Étienne (Lyon 1845-Neuilly-sur-Seine 1902)

Sold for: €340
€300 - €650
Buyer's Premium: 17%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 20, 2022 at Z-AUCTIONS

Bronce dorado firmado, finamente moldeado y cincelado. 43 cms altura