פריט 755:
OUWE DUYS
נמכר ב: €4,400
1,500
€3,500 - €4,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
OUWE DUYS
Enamel sign, stenciled and lithographed, NL 1930ies, 48 x 64 cm, "Langcat"-Bussum, signed: Jan Lavies We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, abgekantet, schabloniert und lithographiert, NL 30er Jahre, 48 x 64 cm, "Langcat"-Bussum, signiert: Jan Lavies
Condition: (2)