פריט 312:
MÄRCHENFEST PALMENGARTEN I VINTAGE POSTER by Schmidt, E.A.
נמכר ב: €230
€200 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, Leipzig/GER 1911, signed: E.A. Schmidt, print: Meissner & Buch, Leipzig I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, Leipzig/GER 1911, signiert: E.A. Schmidt, Druck: Meissner & Buch, Leipzig MEASUREMENTS: 59 x 84 cm
Condition: (A-B)