פריט 308:
DEUTSCHE SCHIFFBAUAUSSTELLUNG I VINTAGE POSTER by Erdt, Hans Rudi
נמכר ב: €550
€1,000 - €1,200
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, Berlin/GER 1908, signed: Hans Rudi Erdt, printed by Hollerbaum & Schmidt, Berlin, restored missing parts, rare I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, Berlin/GER 1908, signiert: Hans Rudi Erdt, Druck: Hollerbaum & Schmidt, Berlin, restaurierte Fehlstellen, selten MEASUREMENTS: 95 x 71 cm
Condition: (B+)