פריט 299:
OSTASIATISKE KOMPAGNI I VINTAGE POSTER by Heilmann, Sten
נמכר ב: €230
190
€500 - €700
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, Copenhagen/DK 1930s, printed by Egmont H. Petersen, Kobenhaven, signed: Sten Heilmann Clausen I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, Kopenhagen/DK 30er Jahre, Druck: Egmont H. Petersen, Kobenhaven, signiert: Sten Heilmann Clausen MEASUREMENTS: 62 x 100 cm
Condition: (A-)