פריט 297:
TRILYSIN I VINTAGE POSTER by Hohlwein, Ludwig
€1,000 - €1,200
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on Japan paper, D 30s, signed: Ludwig Hohlwein, smaller repaired missing parts I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Japanpapier, D 30er Jahre, signiert: Ludwig Hohlwein, kleinere ausgebesserte Fehlstellen MEASUREMENTS: 89 x 110,5 cm
Condition: (B-)