מכירה פומבית 3 III. AUCTION - VINTAGE POSTERS I PLAKATE I AFFICHES
Wormser Reklame Auktion
22.9.23
Eulenburgstr. 13 – D-67547 Worms, גרמניה

פריט 286:

BROCHES CIGARETTES I VINTAGE POSTER by Anonymous

נמכר ב: €330
190
€500 - €600
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.9.23 בבית המכירות Wormser Reklame Auktion

Poster, lithographed, high quality framed behind glass, NL around 1925, frame size: , the poster itself is in immaculate condition, only the frame has slight signs of use. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, hochwertig hinter Glas gerahmt, NL um 1925, Rahmenmaß: , das Plakat an sich ist im makellosen Zustand, einzig der Rahmen hat leichtere Gebrauchsspuren MEASUREMENTS: 52 x 38 cm
Condition: (A)