פריט 269:
KATHREINER I VINTAGE POSTER by illegible
נמכר ב: €80
€250 - €350
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, GER around 1915, signed: "B". I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, D um 1915, signiert: "B" MEASUREMENTS: 60 x 80 cm
Condition: (B-)