LOTE 24:
Michael Bögle (*1963 Freiburg) - Flugzeug, 1998 - Riesiger Kunstdruck
Vendido por: €100
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
Großer Druck auf Papier, Unikat. Abstrahierte Darstellung eines Flugzeugs in Frontansicht. Dezente Farbigkeit. Signiert und datiert sowie nummeriert 1/1 unten rechts. Gerahmt mit Passepartout unter Glas, H. 108cm, B. 177cm.
Michael Bögle (*1963 Freiburg) - Airplane, 1998 - Huge art print
Large print on paper, unique. Abstracted representation of an airplane in front view. Subtle color. Signed and dated and numbered 1/1 lower right. Framed with mount under glass, h. 108cm, w. 177cm.