LOTE 14:
Auf Papier. Humoristische ... |
35
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 19%
Walter Oberhofer (*1953) - Lithographie "7 Schwaben", 1979
Auf Papier. Humoristische Darstellung der 7 Schwaben mit Spieß. Signiert und nummeriert 19/50. Mit Passepartout gerahmt unter Glas. Guter Zustand. Gesamtmaße H. 47cm, B. 56cm.
Walter Oberhofer (*1953) - Lithograph "7 Swabians", 1979
On paper. Humorous depiction of the 7 Swabians with spit. Signed and numbered 19/50. Framed with mount under glass. Good condition. Overall dimensions H. 47cm, w. 56cm.