ЛОТ 36:
Sarah Shimshon
Продан за: $40
$
$100 - $150
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17%
Sarah Shimshon
Untitled, 2002, gouache, mixed media on paper, 22X22 cm. Signed and dated.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.