Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
1.10.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 98:

Roger DE LA FRESNAYE - After the parade (Tribute to Fernand Léger), 1968

80 CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
1.10.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Roger DE LA FRESNAYE (1885-1925)
After the parade (Homage to Fernand Léger), 1968

Lithograph after a painting (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 65 x 50 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Après le défilé (Hommage à Fernand Léger), 1968

Lithographie d'après un tableau (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 50 cm

Excellent état