LOTTO 51:
Death NYC - The Simpsons, 2015
70
CHF
100 CHF - 150 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
Solo su commissione
Limited edition of 100 proofs on 240gr art paper. Embossed, signed and numbered by hand by the artist. Certificate of authenticity. Very good condition. Dimensions 32 x 45 cm.
Édition limitée de 100 epreuves sur papier d'art 240gr. Embossée, signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste. Certificat d'authenticité. Très bon état. Dimensions 32 x 45 cm.