LOTTO 3:
Henri Cartier-Bresson - Cell in a model prison in the USA, 1975
190
CHF
280 CHF - 350 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
Solo su commissione
Photographic print on paper, not signed, not numbered. Copyright information printed on the back. Exctracted from the portfolio numbered 772/1000. Publisher: Electa, Milan, 1979. Printed in Italy. Comes with a copy of the edition proof. Very good condition, 40 x 30 cm.
Tirage photographique sur papier, non signé, non numéroté. Informations de copyright imprimées au dos. Extrait du portfolio numéroté 772/1000. Editeur : Electa, Milan, 1979. Imprimé en Italie. Livré avec une copie de la preuve d'édition. Très bon état, 40 x 30 cm.