Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 17:

Camille BRYEN - Composition abstraite

60 CHF
80 CHF - 100 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
8.5.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Abstract composition, 1991

Heliogravure after a watercolor
Signed in the plate
On vellum 34.5 x 24 cm

INFORMATION: This photogravure was published by the Crédit Lyonnais Foundation for the Arts in 1991, in direct collaboration with the artist.

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Composition abstraite, 1991

Héliogravure d'après une aquarelle
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 34.5 x 24 cm

INFORMATION : Cette héliogravure a été éditée par la Fondation du Crédit Lyonnais pour les Arts en 1991, en collaboration directe avec l'artiste.

Excellent état