Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 3:

Nasser ASSAR - Soir, Isabelle

40 CHF
60 CHF - 80 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
8.5.24 en TGP Auction

Nasser ASSAR - Soir, Isabelle
This description has been translated automatically:

Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Evening, Isabelle, 1979

Original lithograph (Printed in the Arte / Maeght workshops)
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 110 copies
On Arches vellum 65 x 49.5 cm

REFERENCES: Catalog raisonné of the artist #1979LIT003

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Soir, Isabelle, 1979

Lithographie originale (Imprimée dans les ateliers Arte / Maeght)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 110 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 49.5 cm

REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné de l'artiste #1979LIT003

Excellent état