Contemporary & Modern Art
Da TGP Auction
27.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera

LOTTO 6:

Bruno Bruni - Solitudine, 1982

Original lithograph on wove paper

150 CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
27.3.24 in TGP Auction

Signed in pencil and numbered 2168/10000
Publisher: Die Galerie, Offenbach, 1982
Very good condition
42 x 30 cm

Lithographie originale sur vélin
Signée au crayon et numérotée 2168/10000
Editeur : Die Galerie, Offenbach, 1982
Très bon état
42 x 30 cm