LOTE 2:
Gilles AILLAUD - Lion en cage
CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
Gilles AILLAUD - Lion en cage
This description has been translated automatically:
GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005)
Lion in a cage, 1972
Original lithograph (Clot, Bramsen and Georges workshop)
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005)
Lion en cage, 1972
Lithographie originale (atelier Clot, Bramsen et Georges)
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm
Excellent état