Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
17.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 39:

Marc Chagall - Lettres d'hivernage, 1973

125 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
17.3.24 en TGP Auction

Original lithograph on wove paper, not signed, not numbered. Limited edition of 2000. Publisher: Seuil, Paris, 1973. Printed by Mourlot, Paris. Very good condition, 28 x 22 cm.

Lithographie originale sur papier vélin, non signée, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 2000 exemplaires. Editeur : Seuil, Paris, 1973. Imprimée par Mourlot, Paris. Très bon état, 28 x 22 cm.