LOTE 46:
Paul CEZANNE - Paysage près d'Aix en Provence
CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906) (after)
Landscape near Aix en Provence, 1970
Lithograph after a painting by the artist (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On Arches vellum 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906) (d'après)
Paysage près d'Aix en Provence, 1970
Lithographie d'après une toile de l'artiste (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur vélin Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état