LOTE 43:
Robert CARRIZEY - L'ambulance
CHF
60 CHF - 80 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
Robert CARRIZEY - L'ambulance
This description has been translated automatically:
Robert CARRIZEY (1905 -1943)
The ambulance, 1943
Humorous lithograph
Signed in the plate
On fine vellum, approximately 31.5 x 23.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Robert CARRIZEY (1905 -1943)
L'ambulance, 1943
Lithographie humoristique
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin fin, 31,5 x 23,5 cm environ
Excellent état