LOTE 25:
Victor BRAUNER - Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices)
Vendido por: 200 CHF
CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Surrealist portrait (Traces interstices), 1963
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1963
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices), 1963
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée Par San Lazarro en1963
Excellent état