Por TGP Auction
10.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 13:

Philippe AUGE - Hommage à Klimt

Vendido por: 80 CHF
80 CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
10.3.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Philippe AUGE (1935-)
Homage to Klimt

Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered /275 copies
On vellum 63 x 79 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Philippe AUGE (1935-)
Hommage à Klimt

Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /275 exemplaires
Sur vélin 63 x 79 cm

Excellent état