LOTE 8:
Pierre AMBROGIANI - Les amoureux au crépuscule
Vendido por: 80 CHF
CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Lovers at dusk
Original lithograph
Signed with the artist's stamp
On Vellum 38 x 28 cm
Printed by Ateliers Gourdon in 1974
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Les amoureux au crépuscule
Lithographie originale
Signée du cachet de l'artiste
Sur Vélin 38 x 28 cm
Imprimé par les Ateliers Gourdon en 1974
Excellent état