LOTE 6:
Silvano BOZZOLINI - Strates abstraites
70
CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Silvano BOZZOLINI (1911-1998)
Abstract layers, 1952
Lithograph and stencil (Atelier Renson Fils)
Unsigned
On vellum 23.5 x 20 cm
INFORMATION: Plate created for the portfolio "Témoignages pour l'Art Abstrait", published in 1952
Very good state
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Silvano BOZZOLINI (1911-1998)
Strates abstraites, 1952
Lithographie et pochoir (Atelier Renson Fils)
Non signée
Sur vélin 23.5 x 20 cm
INFORMATION : Planche créée pour le portfolio "Témoignages pour l'Art Abstrait", éditée en 1952
Très bon état