ЛОТ 38:
CHF
900 CHF - 1 000 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Niki de Saint Phalle - La Fête, 2000 Color offset print on paper, plate signed, not numbered. The present exhibition poster was created on the occasion of the retrospective" La Féte - The donation Niki de Saint Phalle" in the Sprengel Museum, Hanover. Good condition, 42 x 29.7 cm Impression offset en couleurs sur papier, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. La présente affiche d'exposition a été réalisée à l'occasion de la rétrospective "La Féte - La donation Niki de Saint Phalle" au Musée Sprengel, Hanovre. Bon état, 42 x 29,7 cm