ЛОТ 25:
CHF
500 CHF - 600 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Vincent Sabatier - Carpes Koï, 2019 Original screen print on Dibond Signed and numbered on the certificate Very good condition, 70 x 50 cm Sérigraphie originale sur Dibond Signée et numérotée sur le certificat Très bon état, 70 x 50 cm