ЛОТ 514:
Large Wood Carving of Santo Domingo de Guzmán, Burgos school of the XVI - XVII century
5 500
€6 000 - €7 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19.5%
Далее
НДС: 21%
In carved, gilded and polychrome wood, measurements: 102 x 57 x 20. Provenance: important private collection.