Аукцион 19 TREASURES FROM MEDIEVAL TO BAROQUE ART
от Templum Fine Art Auctions
20.7.22
Carrer del Rosselló, 193, 08036 Barcelona - España, Испания

ЛОТ 514:

Large Wood Carving of Santo Domingo de Guzmán, Burgos school of the XVI - XVII century

5 500
€6 000 - €7 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19.5% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 20.7.22 в Templum Fine Art Auctions

In carved, gilded and polychrome wood, measurements: 102 x 57 x 20. Provenance: important private collection.