Auction 25 October Auction
By Aletheia Subastas
Oct 24, 2023
C. Aribau, 123, Barcelona, Spain

LOT 238:

Tomàs Bergadà Pi (Reus, Tarragona, 1862-1937)

€1,200
Buyer's Premium: 21.5% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Oct 24, 2023 at Aletheia Subastas

Interior de la Iglesia de San Pedro de Reus.

Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado.
75 x 74 cm.