Auction 25 October Auction
By Aletheia Subastas
Oct 24, 2023
C. Aribau, 123, Barcelona, Spain

LOT 201:

Coral. Magda Coral Antem (Barcelona, s.XX)
Bodegones.

€500
Buyer's Premium: 21.5% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Oct 24, 2023 at Aletheia Subastas

Bodegones.

Pareja de técnicas mixtas sobre lienzo. Firmados.
27,5 x 22,5 cm cada uno.